Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WITHYPITTS, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+507.1%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+507.1%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 4PJ
← Back to All Properties