THE MANSE, WESTHALL HILL, BURFORD, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX18 4BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,700,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£862,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,700,000+102.9%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Detached
+£862,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£838,000
Sold on 11 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1