13, SEPHTON STREET, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 5RP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+32.3%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000-8.6%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+94.4%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+35.2%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1