FLAT 22, NORDSETER LODGE, SEA LANE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 2RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+9.4%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+29.3%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+93.4%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 22 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1