Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GARDENERS PLACE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£100,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+60.2%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Terraced
+£100,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,995
Sold on 1 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TR
← Back to All Properties