Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BLENHEIM DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£51,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+49.5%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£51,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,700
+29.6%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4PH
← Back to All Properties