Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HAMPSHIRE GATE, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£935,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.6%
Price Change
+£690,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£935,000
+281.6%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£690,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 5 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7JR
← Back to All Properties