27, GREGORIES ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP9 1HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,280,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£720,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,280,000+128.6%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Detached
+£720,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£560,000+33.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000+71.4%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1