APARTMENT 21, HARROWAY MANOR, COBHAM ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 9LL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£442,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£442,500+0.6%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£439,950
Sold on 27 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1