45, PARK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 2QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000-1.2%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+201.8%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+3.6%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1