55, PRETORIA ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000-9.3%
Sold on 9 May 2011
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+33.0%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1