Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CHADWELL AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,500
+74.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+52.7%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8GE
← Back to All Properties