72, SEDGWICK STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+64.0%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+35.1%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+30.3%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+89.3%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1