Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, WATSON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3EE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+37.3%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,500
-11.0%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+53.6%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+24.4%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3EE
← Back to All Properties