8, CONISTON DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 9BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£11,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£171,500+7.2%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1