Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WILLIAM STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,995
+127.6%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DY
← Back to All Properties