3, CLARENCE STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 5HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+13.6%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 7 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1