Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PINEWOOD DRIVE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£187,000
+62.6%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+85.6%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9RQ
← Back to All Properties