Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MIDLAND ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,800
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£63,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£388,800
+19.6%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£63,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+93.7%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£157,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,750
Sold on 9 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4BP
← Back to All Properties