Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KESTREL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£82,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+45.8%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Detached
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+33.3%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+48.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QD
← Back to All Properties