Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, THORNTREES DRIVE, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA22 2SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
-10.8%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Detached
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,950
+166.6%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 15 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA22 2SU
← Back to All Properties