Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DARTMOUTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5DU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,600
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£30,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,600
+17.3%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Terraced
+£30,600 from previous sale
Sale #7
£177,000
+17.2%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£151,000
+20.8%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+95.7%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+29.6%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5DU
← Back to All Properties