Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MILHOLME GREEN, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+16.6%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
-3.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+0.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+228.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9NP
← Back to All Properties