40, LABURNUM WAY, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3YW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+71.7%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500+30.3%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+103.6%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+31.8%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 17 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1