Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KEATS AVENUE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
-1.2%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+6.2%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+20.6%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AF
← Back to All Properties