Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, CAMBRIDGE STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,500
+45.6%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,450
+132.1%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Terraced
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1BB
← Back to All Properties