Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROCHFORDS GARDENS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+33.0%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+94.8%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 4 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5XJ
← Back to All Properties