Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MOSS ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-16.7%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+90.9%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,275
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3BN
← Back to All Properties