Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, KIRKBY ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+4.7%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+48.9%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1GH
← Back to All Properties