Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BUXTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+7.8%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+74.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+13.7%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2UU
← Back to All Properties