34, VIKING STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+341.5%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£143,500+341.5%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1