Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLIFTON CRESCENT, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+27.1%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+22.9%
Sold on 10 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 3 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6HR
← Back to All Properties