Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BIRDWELL DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
4 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£64,950
+18.2%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+15.7%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 13 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1XA
← Back to All Properties