SCALESCEUGH LODGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA4 0BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£12,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.7%
Price Change
-£265,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£12,000-95.7%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Other
-£265,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500-0.9%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Other
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 16 October 2014
Other
Sale #1