2, MEDLOCK ROAD, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 9WN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+112.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+10.7%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+14.3%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 18 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1