Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE GLEBE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+13.1%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+7.6%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3TX
← Back to All Properties