Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, EVANS WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7LR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+9.1%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£176,500
+27.0%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
-1.4%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+10.2%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+45.0%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,250
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7LR
← Back to All Properties