Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BOONTON MEADOWS WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 3GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
-4.6%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+35.7%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 31 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 3GB
← Back to All Properties