Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHURCH STREET, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+14.1%
Sold on 8 January 2019
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,000
+16.4%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,000
+253.1%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1LE
← Back to All Properties