Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, RINGMER ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 1DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+24.2%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,500
+68.0%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+9.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 22 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 1DX
← Back to All Properties