Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, BOXFIELD GREEN, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+1.7%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+75.5%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
+£103,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,750
+14.0%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Detached
+£16,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7DS
← Back to All Properties