Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGH HILL HOUSE, MAIN STREET, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 9RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+1.2%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,500
+26.2%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 9RB
← Back to All Properties