Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HENVILLE CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+19.9%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,250
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9SE
← Back to All Properties