Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CHAUCER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,500
+22.9%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-5.5%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7HW
← Back to All Properties