Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
598, ORMSKIRK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,250
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,250
+8.9%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9JX
← Back to All Properties