15, LEE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 8NP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000-6.8%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000-5.6%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950+44.1%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Terraced
+£38,255 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,695+116.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£46,695 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+17.8%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1