79, MINEHEAD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 1BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+139.6%
Sold on 8 March 2012
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+56.4%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Terraced
+£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,700
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1