Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE CANADAS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£9,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
+8.3%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+62.0%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 16 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6DP
← Back to All Properties