Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, RUDDS CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3QZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+11.1%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+45.9%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
-1.3%
Sold on 16 June 2011
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+140.6%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Terraced
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3QZ
← Back to All Properties