Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, STANFORD ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,100
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£30,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,100
+12.3%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Detached
+£30,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+19.5%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+16.5%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 27 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1FH
← Back to All Properties